Complete Cartoon Network Canada Launch Schedule

Cartoon Network

Below is the complete Cartoon Network Canada schedule, starting Wednesday, July 4, 2012. For details, look here.

Weekdays

6:00AM Di-Gata Defenders
6:25AM Bakugan
6:50AM Metajets
7:15AM Batman: The Brave and the Bold
7:40AM Generator Rex
8:00AM Ben 10
8:30AM Carl Squared
9:00AM Ed, Edd ‘n Eddy
9:25AM Chowder
9:50AM Courage the Cowardly Dog
10:15AM Chop Socky Chooks
10:40AM Class of the Titans
11:05AM Atomic Betty
11:30AM World of Quest
11:55AM Courage the Cowardly Dog
12:20PM Foster’s Home for Imaginary Friends
12:45PM Foster’s Home for Imaginary Friends
1:10PM Camp Lazlo
1:35PM Chowder
2:00PM Ed, Edd ‘n Eddy
2:25PM My Gym Partner’s A Monkey
3:00PM The Marvelous Misadventures of Flapjack
3:30PM The Secret Saturdays
4:00PM The Grim Adventures of Billy & Mandy
4:30PM Codename: Kids Next Door
5:00PM Dexter’s Laboratory
5:30PM The Powerpuff Girls
6:00PM 6teen
6:30PM Total Drama Island
7:00PM Adventure Time (Mon-Thu) Dude, What Would Happen? (Fri)
7:30PM The Amazing World of Gumball (Mon) Adventure Time (Tue-Thu) Dude, What Would Happen? (Fri)
8:00PM Regular Show (Mon-Thu) Destroy Build Destroy (Fri)
8:30PM Dexter’s Laboratory (Mon-Thu) Destroy Build Destroy (Fri)
9:00PM [adult swim]

Saturdays

6:00AM Di-Gata Defenders
6:30AM Metajets
7:00AM Bakugan
7:30AM Bakugan
8:00AM Bakugan
8:30AM Bakugan
9:00AM Sym-Bionic Titan
9:30AM Generator Rex
10:00AM Young Justice
10:30AM Green Lantern: The Animated Series
11:00AM Ben 10
11:30AM Ben 10
12:00PM Dude, What Would Happen?
12:30PM Dude, What Would Happen?
1:00PM Destroy Build Destroy
1:30PM Destroy Build Destroy
2:00PM The Grim Adventures of Billy & Mandy
2:30PM The Grim Adventures of Billy & Mandy
3:00PM Codename: Kids Next Door
3:30PM Codename: Kids Next Door
4:00PM The Powerpuff Girls
4:30PM The Powerpuff Girls
5:00PM Dexter’s Laboratory
5:30PM Dexter’s Laboratory
6:00PM Johnny Test
6:30PM Johnny Test
7:00PM Ben 10
7:30PM Young Justice
8:00PM Green Lantern: The Animated Series
8:30PM Level Up
9:00PM [adult swim]

Sundays

6:00AM Atomic Betty
6:30AM Class of the Titans
7:00AM The Powerpuff Girls
7:30AM The Powerpuff Girls
8:00AM Dexter’s Laboratory
8:30AM Dexter’s Laboratory
9:00AM Adventure Time
9:30AM The Amazing World of Gumball
10:00AM Regular Show
10:30AM Regular Show
11:00AM Level Up
11:30AM Level Up
12:00PM Adventure Time
12:30PM The Amazing World of Gumball
1:00PM Regular Show
1:30PM Regular Show
2:00PM Level Up
2:30PM Level Up
3:00PM Codename: Kids Next Door
3:30PM Codename: Kids Next Door
4:00PM The Powerpuff Girls
4:30PM The Powerpuff Girls
5:00PM Dexter’s Laboratory
5:30PM Dexter’s Laboratory
6:00PM Johnny Test
6:30PM Johnny Test
7:00PM Level Up
7:30PM Sym-Bionic Titan
8:00PM Young Justice
8:30PM Green Lantern: The Animated Series
9:00PM [adult swim]